OPEN DOBOVA (SLO)

18 OTTOBRE 2009

accompagnatore Allenatore M°Stanzione Pasquale
ATLETA SEX PESO classe  CLASSIFICA
1 Calanna Sara F DUO MIX under 18
2 Maccarone Davide M DUO MIX under 18
3 Laezza Ilaria F -48 under 18
4 Ravotto Alessandra F +70 under 18
5 Vitale Giovanni M -69 under 18
6 Vasaturo Tommaso M -60 under 18
7 Cavarretta Annalisa F -62 under 20
8 Depompeis Giuseppe M -62 seniores
9 Angelino Antonio M -94 seniores
10 Mennillo Maddalena F -55 seniores
11 Minuto Cristian M -77 seniores
12 Guglielmino Carmelo M -62 seniores

 

MeN ASPIRINT -46 KG

1. TOMISLAV RAMIC/ZADAR

MEN ASPIRINT -50 KG

1. Milos JOKANOVIC/BIH RS

2. MELINK TIM/TRIBOR

MEN ASPIRINT -55 KG

1. BORNA RAMIC/ZADAR

2. Njegos JANJIC/BIH RS

3. TILEN HADOLIN/ALJESAN

3. Ziga KOLMAN/IPPON SEVNICA

5. Matjaz SIMONCIC/IPPON SEVNICA

5. PAOLO GIACOPINELLI/ITALY 2

MEN ASPIRINT -60 KG

1. Tommaso Vasaturo/ITALY 2

2. LUCA TERRINONI/ITALY 1

3. ANDREA TERRINONI/ITALY 1

3. MATEJ KNEZIC/KATANA

5. MATEJ DEBELAK/SAMURAJ

5. Nebojsa LAZIC/BIH RS

7. Dejan PEJKIC/BIH RS

7. Dorde MALINOVIC/BIH RS

9. PETERLIN TINE/TRIBOR

9. Alen KOZOLE/IPPON SEVNICA

9. ZAN ARTELJ/ALJESAN

MEN ASPIRINT -66 KG

1. ANZE VUJCIC/ADK

2. Urban SAJN/PKBV

3. MURN LUKA/TRIBOR

3. TOMAZ HICTALER/ADK

5. Teraz Avgust/IPPON SEVNICA

5. Grega PEPEL/PKBV

7. Knavs Aljaz/IPPON SEVNICA

7. VALETIC ANDI/DOJO NOVA GORICA

MEN ASPIRINT -73 KG

1. FAKIN GREGOR/DOJO NOVA GORICA

2. Milan VUCENOVIC/BIH RS

3. LORENZO MONTAGNOLI/ITALY 1

3. LUKA MELANSEK/ALJESAN

5. Bozo BOBIC/BIH RS

5. MARIJAN KRASNIQI/ZADAR

7. Dejan SKRBA/BIH RS

7. Nikola RADIC/BIH RS

9. Stephan MITTERER/AUSTRIA

9. Marko Anic-Antic/ALFA ZAGREB

9. Nedeljko SIMIC/BIH RS

9. Bosnjak Dominik/ALFA ZAGREB

MEN ASPIRINT -81 KG

1. Goran TUBIC/BIH RS

2. LUCA CIRELLI/ITALY 1

3. Momcilo BJELAN/BIH RS

4. Luka Lekic/ALFA ZAGREB

5. Dejan SKRBA/BIH RS

MEN ASPIRINT +81 KG

1. FRANCESCO DI PLACIDO/ITALY 1

2. IGOR KUZMANOVIC/ADK

3. Stefan SEJMANOVIC/BIH RS

3. Nemanja RAPIC/BIH RS

5. UROS TRCAK/ADK

5. Mario Mijic/ALFA ZAGREB

WOMEN ASPIRINT -40 KG

1. Danka BOZIC/BIH RS

2. BESAL SARA/TRIBOR

WOMEN ASPIRINT -48 KG

1. PATRICIA JERMAN/BUSHIDO NM

2. ILARIA LAEZZA/ITALY 1

3. IVA KOSANAOVIC/ZADAR

WOMEN ASPIRINT -52 KG

1. JESSICA SCRICCIOLO/ITALY 1

2. IRMA PIRC/KATANA

3. JELIC LARA/TRIBOR

3. Paula Kasner/ALFA ZAGREB

5. Marija Milas/ALFA ZAGREB

5. OBRANOVIC TJASA/TRIBOR

7. MARKOVIC SANJA/BRCKO

7. JOVICEVIC SVETLANA/BRCKO

WOMEN ASPIRINT -57 KG

1. MAJA VONCINA/ADK

2. PETRA TEPIC/ZADAR

3. ALESSANDRA CERBINI/ITALY 1

3. Valerija JOVIC/BIH RS

5. GLAMOCAK TAMARA/BRCKO

5. GIULIA SCALISE/ITALY 1

7. BORKO URSA/TRIBOR

WOMEN ASPIRINT -63 KG

1. ANJA LAZNIK/ALJESAN

2. BEATRICE GIACALONE/ITALY 1

3. Danijela MLINAREVIC/BIH RS

4. Tea Vidovic/ALFA ZAGREB

WOMEN ASPIRINT -70 KG

1. BARBARA STIPLOSEK/ALJESAN

2. Jelena STEVANIC/BIH RS

3. Lucija Masnjak/ALFA ZAGREB

WOMEN ASPIRINT +70 KG

1. ALESSANDRA RAVOTTO/ITALY 1

2. Vanja SUKALO/BIH RS

MEN YUNIOR -56 KG

1. Rozle KAUCIC/PKBV

2. JALOVEC JANEZ/TRIBOR

MEN YUNIOR -62 KG

1. PABLO PICCHIOTTI JUAN/ITALY 1

2. Ziga PEPEL/PKBV

3. FRANCESCO ORLANDO/ITALY 1

4. CASKOVIC ALMIR/BIH BRCKO

5. LORANZO CARME/ITALY 2

MEN YUNIOR -69 KG

1. GIOVANNI VITALE/ITALY 1

2. Jerman Tadej/SD NINJA

3. Ferm Alexander/SWEDEN

3. LUKA CUPKOVIC/ADK

5. RICCARDO ROMANI/ITALY 1

5. ALESSANDRO GALERI/ITALY 1

7. ADNAN BITIC/BUSHIDO BIH

7. Danijel BLAZIC/BIH RS

9. Nino CELIK/BIH RS

9. JOOSEP PUHALAINEN/ESTONIJA

9. Marcus HAIDER/AUSTRIA

9. DAVID KOLOSIC/ADK

13. SIIM HAAGEN/ESTONIA

13. DOMENICO MASTROCHIRICO/ITALY 1

13. ALJAZ DIVJAK/ADK

13. Stefan MAYER/AUSTRIA

MEN YUNIOR -77 KG

1. Lazar VUCKOVIC/BIH RS

2. Milan TUBIC/BIH RS

3. TADEJ DEBELJAK/SAMURAJ

3. LEONARDO PANTALEO/ITALY 1

5. GOTOVAC DAVID/TRIBOR

5. MATTIA CIRELLI/ITALY 1

7. MATEJ ZERJAV/KATANA

7. Ivan Safranic/ALFA ZAGREB

9. DINO SIMUNJAK/BIH BRCKO

MEN YUNIOR -85 KG

1. Florian HASSL/AUSTRIA

2. ADIN HADZIC/BUSHIDO BIH

3. TADEJ CUTUK/BUSHIDO NM

3. Franjo Milas/ALFA ZAGREB

5. Marko RAPIC/BIH RS

5. ROBERTO CRISPOLTI/ITALY 1

7. Petar KARAN/BIH RS

MEN YUNIOR +94 KG

1. MORENO MANITTO/ITALY 1

WOMEN YUNIOR -49 KG

1. JELIC LARA/TRIBOR

WOMEN YUNIOR -62 KG

1. CHIARA FORTE/ITALY 1

2. Mahalia SLATNER/AUSTRIA

3. BARBARA BARBARIC TAMARA/SAMURAJ

4. ANNALISA CAVARRETTA/ITALY 2

5. Ines KEREZOVIC/BIH RS

WOMEN YUNIOR -70 KG

1. ALICE DE NICOLO/ITALY 1

2. CESAREK JANA/TRIBOR

MEN SENIOR -62 KG

1. Carmelo Guglielmino/ITALY 2

2. Giuseppe De Pompeis/ITALY 2

3. Romain FERREIRA/FRANCE

3. MATTEO REPETTO/ITALY 1

5. Fondin Patrik/SWEDEN

5. ANGELO VINCI/ITALY 1

7. MOHAMED DRARI/FRANCE

7. Nenad Ristic/AUSTRIA

9. Rozle KAUCIC/PKBV

9. JALOVEC JANEZ/TRIBOR

9. EMANUELE FORTUNATO/ITALY 1

MEN SENIOR -69 KG

1. Ales VERBOVSEK/PKBV

2. Raphael PAP/AUSTRIA

3. MICHELE MARMOTTINI/ITALY 1

3. Dimitri KESTELYN/FRANCE

5. Nicolas VARENNE/FRANCE

5. Cesek Andrej/IPPON SEVNICA

7. DAVIDE RODIO/ITALY 1

7. ROBERTO FORTUNATO/ITALY 1

9. DRAGAM MARIC /JJ OLIMPIJA

9. TONI FRICELJ/SAMURAJ

9. Pusic Ivan/ALFA ZAGREB

9. Jerman Tadej/NINJA

13. JALOVEC TOMAZ/TRIBOR

13. Pajk Matej/IPPON SEVNICA

13. Pajk Benjamin/IPPON SEVNICA

13. Stefan MAYER/AUSTRIA

MEN SENIOR -77 KG

1. LORENZO ARMINO/ITALY 1

2. Rok JUZNA/PKBV

3. Percy KUNSA/FRANCE

3. Cristian Minuto/ITALY 2

5. Lazar VUCKOVIC/BIH RS

5. TADEJ DEBELJAK/SAMURAJ

MEN SENIOR -85 KG

1. Marc ALUNNO/FRANCE

2. MOHOR MIHELCIC /JJ OLIMPIJA

MEN SENIOR -94 KG

1. IKIC VEDRAN/ZADAR

2. Povsic Robert/IPPON SEVNICA

3. Antonio Angelino/ITALY 2

MEN SENIOR +94 KG

1. Jérémy BOUQUILLON/FRANCE

2. MORENO MANITTO/ITALY 1

3. MARIO CRKVENAC/RH ASAGI

4. JOVANOVIC SLADAN/BRCKO

WOMEN SENIOR -55 KG

1. Manon BOUQUILLON/FRANCE

2. ANASTASIA TONELLI/ITALY 1

3. Widgren Sara/SWEDEN

3. Maddalena Mennillo/ITALY 2

5. Klementina Kos/ALFA ZAGREB

5. Vavtar Janja/IPPON SEVNICA

7. NADJA CERVIC /JJ OLIMPIJA

WOMEN SENIOR -62 KG

1. Laure CAMPAGNE/FRANCE

2. Hugosson Helena/SWEDEN

3. BARBARA BARBARIC TAMARA/SAMURAJ

4. MONIA COGORNI/ITALY 1

WOMEN SENIOR -70 KG

1. Lindström Annika/SWEDEN

2. LAURA BOCO/ITALY 1

3. ANDREJA JAKSE/BUSHIDO NM

WOMEN SENIOR +70 KG

1. SABINA PREDOVNIK/ALJESAN

2. Magalie BOUSSIN/FRANCE

3. IVA RESANOVIC/SAMURAJ

DUO MEN ASPIRINT

1. Roland RIEGL, Sebastian VOSTA/AUSTRIA

2. JURE ZABJEK, ZAN OBRADOVIC/KATANA

3. Philippe BLEYER, Nikolaus BICHLER/AUSTRIA

DUO MEN YUNIOR

1. Stephan HEISE, Gernot RIEGL/AUSTRIA

2. Roland RIEGL, Sebastian VOSTA/AUSTRIA

3. TILEN KOLARIC, ANDRAZ BOZICNIK/KATANA

4. Philippe BLEYER, Nikolaus BICHLER/AUSTRIA

5. JURE ZABJEK, ZAN OBRADOVIC/KATANA

DUO MEN SENIOR

1. MICHELE VALLIERI, VITO ZACCARIA/ITALY 1

2. ELVIS PODLOGAR, SERGEJ BIZAL/TRIBOR

3. Stephan HEISE, Gernot RIEGL/AUSTRIA

3. Yohann MAUNY, Kamel ZEGHMAR/FRANCE

5. GIUSEPPE DIURNO, ALESSANDRO DIURNO/ITALY 1

5. TILEN KOLARIC, ANDRAZ BOZICNIK/KATANA

DUO WOMEN ASPIRINT

1. MARTINA PACIOSELLI, JESSICA CASTELLANI/ITALY 1

2. SPELA OBRADOVIC, PIA JANKOVIC/KATANA

3. TARA MELINK, SARA BESAL/TRIBOR

4. Aleksandra STEVANOVIC ,, Kristina PALJIC,/BIH RS

DUO WOMEN YUNIOR

1. Mirnesa BECIROVIC, Mirneta BECIROVIC/AUSTRIA

2. SARA MAZZESCHI, AGNESE BRIZZI/ITALY 1

3. Andrea GRUBER, Anja WACIK/AUSTRIA

4. SPELA OBRADOVIC, PIA JANKOVIC/KATANA

DUO WOMEN SENIOR

1. Isabelle BACON, Patricia FLOQUET/FRANCE

2. Mirnesa BECIROVIC, Mirneta BECIROVIC/AUSTRIA

3. Andrea GRUBER, Anja WACIK/AUSTRIA

DUO MIX ASPIRINT

1. SARAH CALANNA, DAVIDE MACCARONE/ITALY 1

2. Philippe BLEYER, Anika BLAZICEVIC/AUSTRIA

DUO MIX YUNIOR

1. Matic Derenda, Andrejka Ferencak/KATANA

2. Philippe BLEYER, Anika BLAZICEVIC/AUSTRIA

3. INES KEREZOVIC, MARKO RAPIC/BIH RS

4. Vera BICHLER, Marcus HAIDER/AUSTRIA

DUO MIX SENIOR

1. SARA PAGANINI, MICHELE VALLIERI/ITALY 1

2. Nadge COUCAUD, Ludovic JACQUET/FRANCE

3. Marcus HAIDER, Vera BICHLER/AUSTRIA

4. Matic Derenda, Andrejka Ferencak/KATANA

5. CHIKA COSTANTINI, ANDREA CANTONO/ITALY 1